Showing 1–12 of 1227 results

  • 1 Port Passive Power over Ethernet Injector Gigabit – Requires External PSU 2.1mm Jack

    R77.17 inc.Vat
  • 1:4 Optical Splitter with SC connectors, Box Shape

    R387.09 inc.Vat
  • 1.25G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 550m LC

    R269.45 inc.Vat
  • 1.25G SFP Single mode 1310nm 20km LC

    R234.03 inc.Vat
  • 1.25G SFP Single mode R1310/T1550nm 10km LC

    R260.59 inc.Vat
  • 1.25G SFP Single mode T1310/R1550nm 10km LC

    R258.06 inc.Vat
  • 100m Pull Box, CCA, SF/UTP CAT5e Cable, Foil, Braiding (Indoor Use)

    R647.68 inc.Vat
  • 10G SFP+ DAC 3M cable

    R900.68 inc.Vat
  • 10G SFP+ Single mode 1310nm 10km LC

    R611.00 inc.Vat
  • 11dBi SISO LTE/3G/GSM External Yagi Antenna – N(F) Freq. Range 698-960/1710-2700 MHz

    R543.95 inc.Vat
  • 120mm adaptor cable TS9 plug to SMA female.

    R130.30 inc.Vat
  • 12U IP55 550MM Wall Mount

    R4,099.87 inc.Vat

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.